Edmund von Boltz  ‏(I13)‏
Given Names: Edmund
Surname: von Boltz
Also known as: Bolc

Gender: MaleMale
      

Birth: , , , , Ukraina
Personal Facts and Details
Birth , , , , Ukraina


Note: Rodzina mieszkała na dawnych ziemiach polskich. Obecnie Ukraina.
Globally unique Identifier 9086A60AA04DD6118C87D801B76AF7710FD3
Last Change 19 January 2021 - 01:18:09 - by: marek
View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F20)
NN von Boltz
-
NN NN
-
Edmund von Boltz
-

Immediate Family  (F6)
Katarzyna Jackiewicz
-
Helena von Boltz
1894 - 1969
Konstancja von Boltz
- 1955
Irena von Boltz
-
Mieczysław von Boltz
-
Hugon von Boltz
-
Wanda von Boltz
-


Notes

Note
~Genealogia: Edmund von Boltz pochodzil z Bawarii. Z zawodu byl inzynierem kolejnictwa lub budowlanym. Duzo podrozowal sluzbowo po calej Rosji.
Birth Rodzina mieszkała na dawnych ziemiach polskich. Obecnie Ukraina.

View Notes for ...


Sources

Source
Letter from Irena Magnuska
  Date of entry in original source: 21 May 2002
  Text: Edmund von Boltz pochodzil z Bawarii

Note: Edmund von Boltz

View Sources for ...


Media
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
NN von Boltz ‎(I47)‎
Birth , , , , Ukraina
Mother

Marriage:   -- Polska
#1
Edmund von Boltz ‎(I13)‎
Birth , , , , Ukraina
Family with Katarzyna Jackiewicz
Edmund von Boltz ‎(I13)‎
Birth , , , , Ukraina
Wife
Katarzyna Jackiewicz ‎(I58)‎
Birth , , , , Ukraina
#1
Daughter
Helena von Boltz ‎(I56)‎
Birth 15 March 1894 Dubno, , Dubno, Rivne, Ukraina
Death 5 May 1969 ‏(Age 75)‏ Kwidzyń, Kwidzyń, kwidzyński, Pomorskie, Polska
#2
Daughter
Konstancja von Boltz ‎(I152)‎
Birth , , , , Ukraina
Death about 1955
#3
Daughter
#4
Son
#5
Son
#6
Daughter