Jadwiga Magnuska  ‏(I699)‏
Given Names: Jadwiga
Surname: Magnuska
Also known as: Hildegarda Magnuska
Married Name: Jadwiga Nowodworska

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 28 December 1931 25 21 Piasek, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death: 10 June 2021 ‏(Age 89)‏ Tarnowskie Góry, Tarnowskie Góry, tarnogórski, Śląskie, Polska
Personal Facts and Details
Birth 28 December 1931 25 21 Piasek, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska

Marriage Eugeniusz Nowodworski - , , , Śląskie, Polska

Globally unique Identifier 33433162C0C5AF43BA508FBB86EAFA92D0CA
Last Change 10 June 2021 - 04:11:57 - by: gabriela
Death 10 June 2021 ‏(Age 89)‏ Tarnowskie Góry, Tarnowskie Góry, tarnogórski, Śląskie, Polska

View Details for ...

Parents Family  (F245)
Alfons Magnuski
1906 - 1945
Augustyna Feliks
1910 - 1997
Jadwiga Magnuska
1931 - 2021
Maria Magnuska
1934 - 2013
Teresa Magnuska
-
Irena Magnuska
1937 - 1937
Eugeniusz Magnuski
1938 - 1938
Ryszard Magnuski
1938 - 1939
Józef Magnuski
-

Immediate Family  (F264)
Eugeniusz Nowodworski
1926 - 2009
Lek. med. Dariusz Nowodworski
-
Elwira Nowodworska
-


Notes

View Notes for ...


Sources

Source
Magnuski Family Genealogical Society
Publication: http://www.magnuski.org/
  Date of entry in original source: 24 March 2005
  Text: Eugeniusz Nowodworski
Jadwiga Magnuska
They had the following children:
M i Dr. Dariusz Nowodworski
F ii Elwira Nowodworski

  Brak pierwotnego zrodla

Note: Brak pierwotnego zrodla

View Sources for ...


Media
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Alfons Magnuski ‎(I636)‎
Birth 27 October 1906 31 27 Lubsza, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death May 1945 ‏(Age 38)‏ Bechyně - Tabor, , , Jihočeský kraj, Czechy
4 years
Mother
 
Augustyna Feliks ‎(I643)‎
Birth 5 June 1910 Dobrodzień, Dobrodzień, oleski, Opolskie, Polska
Death 6 September 1997 ‏(Age 87)‏ Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska

Religious Marriage: 5 October 1931 -- Lubsza (Piasek), Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
3 months
#1
Jadwiga Magnuska ‎(I699)‎
Birth 28 December 1931 25 21 Piasek, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 10 June 2021 ‏(Age 89)‏ Tarnowskie Góry, Tarnowskie Góry, tarnogórski, Śląskie, Polska
2 years
#2
Sister
Maria Magnuska ‎(I700)‎
Birth 1 February 1934 27 23 Piasek, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 20 November 2013 ‏(Age 79)‏ Tarnowskie Góry, Tarnowskie Góry, tarnogórski, Śląskie, Polska
#3
Sister
#4
Sister (Birth)
Irena Magnuska ‎(I4092)‎
Birth 6 July 1937 30 27 Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 16 July 1937 ‏(Age 10 days)‏ Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
17 months
#5
Brother (Birth)
Eugeniusz Magnuski ‎(I4093)‎
Birth 9 December 1938 32 28 Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 16 December 1938 ‏(Age 7 days)‏ Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
#6
Brother (Birth)
Ryszard Magnuski ‎(I4094)‎
Birth 9 December 1938 32 28 Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 15 July 1939 ‏(Age 7 months)‏ Lubsza ‏(Piasek)‏, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
#7
Brother
Family with Eugeniusz Nowodworski
Husband
Eugeniusz Nowodworski ‎(I703)‎
Birth 20 December 1926 Lubliniec, Lubliniec, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 23 March 2009 ‏(Age 82)‏ Rotenburg ad Fulda, , , , Deutschland
5 years

 
Jadwiga Magnuska ‎(I699)‎
Birth 28 December 1931 25 21 Piasek, Woźniki, lubliniecki, Śląskie, Polska
Death 10 June 2021 ‏(Age 89)‏ Tarnowskie Góry, Tarnowskie Góry, tarnogórski, Śląskie, Polska

Marriage:   -- , , , Śląskie, Polska
#1
Son
#2
Daughter